Schulleitung

Dr. Seutter Konstanze, OStDin (D, F)
Walke Erich, StD (D, Geo)
Dr. Hörnig Jan, StD (B, C, NuT)
Mittenzwei Bernd, StD (D, K)

Hauptberufliche Lehrkräfte

Albers-Kuntz Daniela, OStRin (D, E)
Arnold Ralf, LAv (G, Sk)
Bachhuber Daniela, StRin (M, Sp)
Bartels Henning, OStR i.BV. (E, G)
Bauer Ines, StRin (M, NuT, Ph)
Baumann Martina, OStRin (Mu)
Baumeister Anna-Maria, StRefin (F, G, Sk)
Bibelriether Bettina, StDin (M, Spo)
Böhm Christof, OStR (D, G)
Böhm Petra, OStRin (D, Ev, Geo)
Böhme Markus, StRef (M, NuT, Ph)
Braumandl Beatrice, OStRin (E, F)
Busch Martina, OStRin (Ku)
Dr. Davidson Anika, StDin (D, G, Sk)
Dillmann Silke, OStRin (F, L)
Dirschbacher Lisa, StRin (M, NuT, Ph)
Dornisch Christina, StRefin (E, Spo)
Eckstein Astrid, OStRin (K, M)
Ehlers Alexandra, StRin (E, Geo, Sp)
Ertl Christian, StRef (M, NuT, Ph)
Feirer Laura, StRefin (E, WR)
Fischer Karolina, StRefin (F, Sp)
Forster, Verena , StRin (D, Eth, G, Sk)
Friedrich Giulia, StRefin (M, Spo)
Friedrich Ute, Verwaltungsangestellte ()
Frieser Christian, OStR (E, Sp)
Fritz Martin, StR (M, Spo)
Gaßmann Lisa-Marie, StRin (D, F)
Gauss Kathrin, LAv (D, E, Inf)
Geiger Doris, StRin (E, Geo)
Gleiß Michael, OStR (M, NuT, Ph)
Gogolin Doris, OStRin (D, E)
Hahn Doreen, StRin (B, E)
Haidan Rana, StRin (E, Geo)
Haller Martina, StRin (D, G)
Hauenstein Miriam, StRin (M, Spo)
Haunschild Lucia, StRin (F, L)
Hellmich Christian, StD (M, NuT, Ph)
Hellmich Karin, StDin (M, WR)
Helmcke André, StD (E, Spo)
Helmcke Martina, StDin (F, L)
Herrmann Stefan, StR i.BV. (B, C, NuT)
Höflmeir Regina, StRefin (M, NuT, Ph)
M.A. Hümmer Andrea, OStRin (E, K)
Hümmer Stefan M., StD (E, Eth)
Kammerer Katja, OStRin (D, G)
Kandsberger Isabella, OStRin (Eth, Ku)
Klier Susanne, FLin (NuT)
Kripl Birgit, OStRin (B, C, NuT)
Lang Ursula, LAv (M)
Lange Stephan, StR (D, G, Sk)
Legl Veronika, OStRin (B, C, NuT)
Liebel Winfried, StD (Ev, Spo)
Lier Ludwig, StRef (F, Sp)
Linhardt Rudolf, OStR (M, NuT, Ph)
Lippert Anja, StRefin (E, WR)
Lodes Kristin, StRefin (F, Sp)
Löfflad Jürgen, OStR (E, G)
Mackh Iris, OStRin (Inf, M, NuT, Ph)
Matthäi Maria, StRefin (F, Sp)
Mayer Anna, StRefin (E, Spo)
Mayer Charlotte, StRefin (F, Sp)
Meister Jörg, OStR (B, C, NuT)
Meusch Marius, StR (Ku)
Miegler-Warmuth Bettina, OStRin (Mu)
Mischerikow Lena, StRin (Mu)
Müller Jessica, StRefin (M, Spo)
Nentwig Lisa, StRefin (E, Spo)
Neudert Elke, StDin (M, NuT, Ph)
Niklas Julia, LAv (E, G)
M.A. Pabst Roland, StD (E, F, Sp)
Pfeil Gerhard, StD (Geo, WR)
Dr. Puhlmann Hermann, StD (Inf, M)
Reihl Simone, OStRin (E, F)
Reinmund Lukas, StRef (M, NuT, Ph)
Reng Tina, StRefin (M, WR)
Röll Alexander, StR (D, G, Sk)
Rupprecht Andreas, StR (M, NuT, Ph)
Scharf Sabrina, StRefin (M, WR)
Schiller Anja, StRin (D, E)
Schinnen Ingrid, StDin (B, C, NuT)
Schmogrow Lena, StRin (L, M)
Schnappauf Gisela, StDin (D, E, NuT)
Schulz Carolin, StRefin (E, Spo)
Schuster Bernhard, StD (M, NuT, Ph)
Schuster Gisela, OStRin (L, Spo)
Schweizer-Kittel Ursula, OStRin (D, G)
Sill Markus, StRef (L, Spo)
Stamminger Michael, StD (D, Eth, L)
Stamminger Sabine, StDin (D, Ev)
Teubert Dominik, StR (M, Ph)
Theile Margit, FLin (Mu)
Vogentanz Katharina, OStRin (D, Spo)
Voss-Boerschmann Agnes, Pfrin (Ev)
Wagenknecht Franziska, StRin (E, Spo)
Wagenknecht Stefan, OStR (Spo, WR)
Dr. Wagenseil Carola, StRin (D, Geo)
Walter Nicole, StRefin (F)
Walter Susanne, StRin (D, E, Eth)
Walter Tanja, OStRin (E, Geo)
Wein Elisabeth, StRin (K, L)
Werther Friedrich, StRef (D, Geo, Sk)
Westerath Dirk, StD (E, Sp)
Winkler Bodo, OStR (B, C, NuT)