Kollegium

/Kollegium
Kollegium2018-11-25T21:17:49+00:00

Schulleitung

Mittenzwei Bernd StD D K
Pompl Edith StDin Ku
Dr. Seutter Konstanze OStDin D F
Walke Erich StD D Geo

Hauptberufliche Lehrkräfte

Albers-Kuntz Daniela OStRin D E
Albert Peter OStRDr. D G Sk
Angstwurm Bernadette StRefin M Spo
Bachhuber Daniela StRin M Sp
Bartels Henning OStR i.BV. E G
Bauer Ines StRin M NuT Ph
Baumann Martina OStRin Mu
Becker Simone OStRin E F
Bestle Nina StRefin Geo Spo WR
Bibelriether Bettina StDin M Spo
Braumandl Beatrice OStRin E F
Busch Martina OStRin Ku
Böhm Christof OStR D G
Böhm Petra StRin D Ev Geo
Davidson Anika StDinDr. D G Sk
Dillmann Silke OStRin F L
Eckstein Astrid StRin K M
Egger Helena StRin E Eth WR
Ehlers Alexandra StRin E Geo Sp
Erdmann Huixian LAv Chi
Exner Stefan OStR D G Sk
Federlein Marius LAss M NuT Ph
Fischer Judith LAv L
Frieser Christian OStR E Sp
Geß Elke OStRin E Spo
Gies Tabea StRin Mu
Gleiß Michael OStR M NuT Ph
Greger Johannes StRef M Ph
Grote Janina StRefin M Spo
Gumbrecht Herbert StD Geo WR
Güßregen Florian StRef Geo WR
Hahn Doreen StRin B E
Haller Martina StRin D G
Hell Ingrid StDin Geo M
Hellmich Christian StD M NuT Ph
Hellmich Karin StDin M WR
Helmcke André StD E Spo
Helmcke Martina StDin F L
Herd Jaclyn StRefin E Spo
Herrmann Stefan StR i.BV. B C NuT
Hutterer Verena StRefin F Sp
Hümmer Andrea OStRin E K
Hümmer Stefan M. StD E Eth
Kammerer Katja OStRin D G
Kandsberger Isabella OStRin Eth Ku
Kanzler Michaela StRefin F Geo Sp
Klier Susanne FLin NuT
Knauer Florian StRef D Spo
Kostka Sylvia StDin E F
Kountchev Emely StRefin E WR
Kripl Birgit OStRin B C NuT
Lang Ursula LAv M
Legl Veronika OStRin B C NuT
Liebel Winfried StD Ev Spo
Linhardt Rudolf OStR M NuT Ph
Löfflad Jürgen OStR E G
Mackh Iris OStRin Inf M NuT
Markert Andreas StRef Geo Ph
Meister Jörg OStR B C NuT
Miegler-Warmuth Bettina OStRin Mu
Neudert Elke OStRin M NuT Ph
Oehm Kristin StDin E G Sk
Ott Sarah StRefin D E Eth
Pabst Roland StDM.A. E F Sp
Pfeil Gerhard StD Geo WR
Pleintinger Madeleine StRefin E Geo
Puhlmann Hermann StDDr. Inf M
Rohmann Manuel StRef Geo Ph
Rothammer Verena StRefin F Sp
Röll Alexander StR D G Sk
Saumweber Daniela StRefin M Spo
Schinnen Ingrid StDin B C NuT
Schnappauf Gisela StDin D E NuT
Schuster Bernhard StD M NuT Ph
Schuster Gisela OStRin L Spo
Schweizer-Kittel Ursula OStRin D G
Schäferling Bettina StRin K L
Seeböck-Castner Ellen StDin D L WR
Senar Julia StRefin F Sp
Sollfrank Cornelia StRefin M Spo
Sorek Regina StS a. D. E
Stahl Katrin StRefin M Spo
Stamminger Michael OStR D Eth L
Stamminger Sabine StDin D Ev
Strobel Jasmin StRin Inf M
Stündl Jessica StRefin M Spo
Tavsancioglu Sultan StRefin D E
Teubert Dominik StR M Ph
Thudium Tom StRef Geo Ph
Vogentanz Katharina OStRin D Spo
Voss-Boerschmann Agnes Pfrin Ev
Wagenknecht Stefan OStR Spo WR
Wagenseil Carola StRinDr. D Geo
Walter Tanja OStRin E Geo
Wein Elisabeth StRin K L
Weindl Korbinian StRef M Ph
Werner Monika LAv K
Westerath Dirk StD E Sp
Winkler Bodo OStR B C NuT
Wirth Amelie StRefin M NuT Ph
Wöllmer Inga StRefin M Spo
Xanthopoulou Efstratia StRefin F Sp
Zängle Simon StRef Geo NuT Ph